Name
Elizabeth Alexandra Mary
Birthday
April 21, 1926
Age
96
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Queen Elizabeth II
hrh queen elizabeth 2nd
Queen Elizabeth II (Elizabeth Alexandra Mary)
Queen elizabeth the 2nd
The queen of England
Tags
england, politician, queen, royalty, unitedkingdom
Elizabeth Alexandra Mary
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The August 2022 Lee Jr.4
2.The Britney Spears Three Bagger2
3.The February 2022 Lee Jr.16
4.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool193
5.The February 2021 Lee Jr.5
6.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool100
7.The February 2020 Lee Jr.3
8.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool84
9.The February 2019 Lee Jr.4
10.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool84
11.The February 2018 Lee Jr.1
12.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool89
13.The August 2017 Lee Jr.1
14.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger1
15.The February 2017 Lee Jr.16
16.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool185
17.The August 2016 Lee Jr.2
18.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
19.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
20.The August 2015 Lee Jr.1
21.The May 2015 Lee Jr.1
22.The February 2015 Lee Jr.1
23.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool39
24.The August 2014 Lee Jr.1
25.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger2
26.The May 2014 Lee Jr.2
27.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger2
28.The February 2014 Lee Jr.4
29.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool41
30.The May 2013 Lee Jr.2
31.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger2
32.The February 2013 Lee Jr.4
33.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool27
34.The August 2012 Lee Jr.2
35.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger2
36.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster2
37.The May 2012 Lee Jr.2
38.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
39.The February 2012 Lee Jr.6
40.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
41.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger3
42.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger2
43.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
44.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger3
45.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger2
46.The February 2011 Lee Jr.6
47.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool34
48.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger4
49.The August 2010 Lee Jr.2
50.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger2
51.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
52.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger2
53.The February 2010 Lee Jr.3
54.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
55.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
56.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
57.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
58.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
59.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
60.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
61.The March '03 Lee Jr.4
62.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
63.The October '02 Lee Jr.4
64.The March '02 Lee Jr.4
65.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
66.The September '01 Lee Jr.2
67.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
68.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
69.The April '00 Lee Jr.3
70.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
71.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
72.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
73.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
74.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
75.The July '98 Lee Jr.3
76.The June '98 Lee Jr.1
77.The May '98 Lee Jr.1
78.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Now, there's a real American. Fuck you, Kazan.

(d) October 26th, 1999