Name
Phillip Calvin McGraw
Birthday
September 1, 1950
Age
73
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, September 25th, 2003
Also known as
Dr. Phil
Phillip Calvin McGraw
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Butterflies are free ... and so is she.

(d) December 31st, 2001