Name
Paula Deen
Birthday
January 19, 1947
Age
75
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 7th, 2010
Also known as
Paula Dean
Tags
chef, cook, southern
Paula Deen
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

If you wanna "Go see Cal" now, you'd better bring a shovel.

(d) September 8th, 2013