Name
Patrick Joseph Buchanan
Birthday
November 2, 1938
Age
82
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Pat Buchanan
Patrick Joseph Buchanan
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

'Thea later.

(d) September 28th, 2003