If the cancer don't fit, you must just quit.

Name
Orenthal James Simpson
Birthday
July 9, 1947
Age
76
Died on
Wednesday, April 10th, 2024
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
O.J. Simpson
OJ SIMPSON
Orenthal James Simpson (O. J. Simpson)
Orenthal James Simpson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2024 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
2.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
3.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
4.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
5.The February 2020 Lee Jr.1
6.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
7.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
8.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
9.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
10.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
11.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
12.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
13.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
14.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger2
15.The February 2014 Lee Jr.3
16.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
17.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
18.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
19.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
20.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
21.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
22.The February 2011 Lee Jr.2
23.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
24.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
25.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
26.The February 2010 Lee Jr.2
27.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
28.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
29.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
30.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
31.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
32.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
33.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
34.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
35.The March '02 Lee Jr.2
36.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
37.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
38.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
39.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
40.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
41.The September '99 Lee Jr.3
42.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
43.The October '98 Lee Jr.2
44.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
45.The May '98 Lee Jr.1
46.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Deadfella.

(d) June 12th, 2012