Name
Sir Michael Philip Jagger
Birthday
July 26, 1943
Age
80
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Mick Jagger
Tags
music, rockandroll
Sir Michael Philip Jagger
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The guy won 40 emmys for making movies about football. Not sure if that means he was great at it, or the emmys are stupid.

(d) September 18th, 2012