Name
Michael Schumacher
Birthday
January 3, 1969
Age
54
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, December 30th, 2013
Also known as
Michael Schumacher (Michael Schumacher)
Michael Schumacher
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The Chairman is as stiff as a board.

(d) October 8th, 2020