Big Fat Greek Dead Guy.

Name
Michael Constantine
Birthday
May 22, 1927
Age
94
Died on
Tuesday, August 31st, 2021
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, April 25th, 1998
Also known as
Michael Constantine (Michael Constantine)
Michael Constantine
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

There goes her shot at Mother Of The Year honors.

(d) June 24th, 2006