Corpse, like the Marines, 'cept spelt different...

Name
Michael Clarke Duncan
Birthday
December 10, 1957
Age
54
Died on
Monday, September 3rd, 2012
Famous
No
Also known as
Michael Clark Duncan
Michael Clarke Duncan
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

A great deal was made of the fact that Marion was one of the first black NFL players, but what about the remarkable accomplishment of a girl playing fullback?

(d) June 27th, 1999