Name
Martha Helen Kostyra
Birthday
August 3, 1941
Age
81
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, May 12th, 1998
Also known as
Martha Stewart
Martha Helen Kostyra
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The Avengers? Good.
Lobster Man from Mars? GENIUS.

(d) June 25th, 2015