Finally lost his long-running battle with American thighs.

Name
Malcolm Mitchell Young
Birthday
January 6, 1953
Age
64
Died on
Saturday, November 18th, 2017
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, December 11th, 2016
Also known as
Malcolm Young
Tags
music
Malcolm Mitchell Young
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

There once was a guy named Larry
Whose poetry game was hairy
Lived many years
Faced all his fears
And was only just recently buried

(d) February 23rd, 2021