He called himself a "smut peddler". He has a solid gold wheelchair, won a case in front of the US Supreme Court, found and then lost Jesus, and was depicted by Woody Harrelson in a movie about his life. Hero? You be the judge.

Name
Larry Claxton Flynt Jr
Birthday
November 1, 1942
Age
78
Died on
Wednesday, February 10th, 2021
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Larry Flynt
Larry Claxton Flynt Jr
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
2.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
3.The February 2019 Lee Jr.1
4.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
5.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
6.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
7.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
8.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
9.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger1
10.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
11.The February 2013 Lee Jr.2
12.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
13.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger1
14.The August 2012 Lee Jr.1
15.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
16.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
17.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
18.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
19.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger2
20.The August 2010 Lee Jr.2
21.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
22.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
23.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
24.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
25.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
26.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
27.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
28.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
29.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
30.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
31.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
32.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
33.The March '02 Lee Jr.2
34.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
35.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
36.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
37.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
38.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
39.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
40.The March '99 Lee Jr.2
41.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
42.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
43.The September '98 Lee Jr.2
44.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The Human Croak Machine.

(d) October 28th, 1996