Name
Katherine Jackson
Birthday
May 4, 1930
Age
90
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 6th, 2011
Also known as
Katherine Jackson (Michael's Mother)
Katherine Jackson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

That Steel Curtain was a hell of a defense, but it's not much good against emphysema.

(d) December 7th, 2005