Name
Jim Kelly
Birthday
February 14, 1960
Age
61
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, September 8th, 2014
Also known as
Jim Kelly Former NFL Quaterback with cancer
Jim Kelly
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He was living proof of the old saying, "No good deed goes unpunished."
Now, he's not even that.

(d) August 29th, 2007