See you later, Junior. Thanks for the art.

Name
Jean Paul Getty Jr.
Birthday
September 7, 1932
Age
70
Died on
Thursday, April 17th, 2003
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, June 25th, 2002
Also known as
J. Paul Getty, Jr.
Jean Paul Getty Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

J. Paul Getty, Jr. was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Pronounced "car," and then scrapped for parts.

(d) October 16th, 2007