Name
John Joseph Nicholson
Birthday
April 22, 1937
Age
87
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, July 31st, 1998
Also known as
Jack Nicholson
Tags
actor
John Joseph Nicholson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He spent a total of 4 hours and 56 minutes in space. When you think about it, that's only 4 hours and 56 minutes more than YOU spent in space. Big WHOOP.

(d) October 10th, 2013