Name
I.M. Pei
Birthday
April 26, 1917
Age
101
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, July 26th, 1998
Also known as
I M Pei
I. M. Pei
IM Pei
I.M. Pei
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2019 Lee Jr.1
2.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool174
3.The February 2018 Lee Jr.2
4.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool155
5.The August 2017 Lee Jr.4
6.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger1
7.The February 2017 Lee Jr.3
8.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool138
9.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger1
10.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger3
11.The King Richard III Memorial Three Bagger1
12.The February 2016 Lee Jr.4
13.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool72
14.The August 2015 Lee Jr.1
15.The February 2015 Lee Jr.5
16.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool74
17.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger1
18.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger5
19.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger1
20.The February 2014 Lee Jr.7
21.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool50
22.The May 2013 Lee Jr.2
23.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
24.The February 2013 Lee Jr.3
25.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool29
26.The August 2012 Lee Jr.2
27.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger2
28.The May 2012 Lee Jr.1
29.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger3
30.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
31.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
32.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger1
33.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
34.The February 2011 Lee Jr.2
35.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
36.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
37.The February 2010 Lee Jr.1
38.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
39.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
40.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
41.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
42.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
43.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
44.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
45.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
46.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
47.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
48.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
49.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
50.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
51.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Yes, we have no Joey Bananas today.

(d) May 11th, 2002