Deaduck.

Name
Herbert Lawrence Block
Birthday
October 13, 1909
Age
91
Died on
Sunday, October 7th, 2001
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, October 7th, 2001
Also known as
Herblock
Herbert Lawrence Block
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Hockey is a very rough sport. Of course, Doug died of lung cancer, but it doesn't change the fact that hockey is a very rough sport.

(d) January 12th, 1999