Name
Heidi Blair Pratt
Birthday
September 15, 1986
Age
36
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 4th, 2011
Also known as
Heidi Montag
Heidi Blair Pratt
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

They just don't make heroes like this anymore.

(d) April 17th, 1990