Name
Henry Louis Aaron
Birthday
February 5, 1934
Age
86
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, May 28th, 1998
Also known as
Hank Aaron
Henry Louis Aaron
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Seems she just got started, and before you know it ....

(d) January 20th, 2002