He's lost that livin' feeling.

Name
Donald Kirshner
Birthday
April 17, 1934
Age
76
Died on
Monday, January 17th, 2011
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, April 28th, 1998
Also known as
Don Kirshner
Tags
music, producer
Donald Kirshner
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

This guy predicted Russki trouble way before anyone else, and he was great in Airport '79.

(d) March 17th, 2005