Name
Richard Wayne Van Dyke
Birthday
December 13, 1925
Age
96
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Dick Van Dyke
Tags
actor, comedian, producer, writer
Richard Wayne Van Dyke
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The August 2022 Lee Jr.2
2.The Britney Spears Three Bagger1
3.The February 2022 Lee Jr.8
4.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool153
5.The February 2021 Lee Jr.5
6.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool108
7.The February 2020 Lee Jr.1
8.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool72
9.The February 2019 Lee Jr.4
10.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool88
11.The Flora Steele Three Bagger2
12.The February 2018 Lee Jr.4
13.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool88
14.The February 2017 Lee Jr.5
15.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool79
16.The King Richard III Memorial Three Bagger1
17.The February 2016 Lee Jr.2
18.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool46
19.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger1
20.The August 2015 Lee Jr.2
21.The Menage A Trois Three Bagger1
22.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool52
23.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger2
24.The May 2014 Lee Jr.2
25.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger5
26.The February 2014 Lee Jr.2
27.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool45
28.The May 2013 Lee Jr.10
29.The February 2013 Lee Jr.3
30.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool39
31.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger4
32.The August 2012 Lee Jr.4
33.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
34.The May 2012 Lee Jr.3
35.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger4
36.The February 2012 Lee Jr.2
37.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool24
38.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger2
39.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger3
40.The February 2011 Lee Jr.4
41.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool24
42.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
43.The February 2010 Lee Jr.3
44.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
45.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
46.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
47.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
48.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
49.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
50.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
51.The March '03 Lee Jr.2
52.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
53.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
54.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
55.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
56.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
57.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
58.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
59.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
60.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
61.The September '98 Lee Jr.1
62.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
63.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Yep. He was indeed fast.

(d) November 30th, 2013