Name
Courtney Michelle Harrison
Birthday
July 9, 1964
Age
60
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, September 30th, 2005
Also known as
Courtney Love
Courtney Michelle Harrison
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2024 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
2.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
3.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
4.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
5.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
6.The February 2017 Lee Jr.1
7.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
8.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
9.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
10.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
11.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
12.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
13.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
14.The May 2012 Lee Jr.1
15.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger2
16.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
17.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
18.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
19.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
20.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger2
21.The February 2011 Lee Jr.3
22.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool14
23.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
24.The February 2010 Lee Jr.5
25.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
26.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
27.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
28.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
29.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
30.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
31.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
32.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
33.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
34.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
35.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
36.The June '98 Lee Jr.1
37.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Cancer Callously Killed Crystal Cathedral Creator

(d) April 2nd, 2015