Name
William Henry Gates III
Birthday
October 28, 1955
Age
67
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, June 25th, 1998
Also known as
Bill Gates
Tags
computers, microsoft
William Henry Gates III
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

After complaining of a variety of symptoms, including that his hands were shaky, his knees were weak, he was itching like a man on a fuzzy tree, he had fever in the morning, fever all through the night, and, finally, that he was breathless, he was returned to sender, address unknown. No such person. No such zone.

(d) May 6th, 2002