She dated Alan Greenspan. Jesus, Barb.

Name
Barbara Walters
Birthday
September 25, 1929
Age
93
Died on
Friday, December 30th, 2022
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, September 28th, 1998
Also known as
Barbra Walters
Barbara Walters
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Too many strokes.

(d) May 23rd, 2002