Name
Barack Hussein Obama II
Birthday
August 4, 1961
Age
61
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, September 29th, 2006
Also known as
Barack Obama
Tags
politician, potus, president, worldleader
Barack Hussein Obama II
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Get up (get on up)
Get Up! (get on up)
GET UP!! (get on up)

(d) September 12th, 2007