Name
Alfred Unser Jr.
Birthday
April 19, 1962
Age
62
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, December 31st, 1999
Also known as
Al Unser, Jr.
Al Junior
Junior
Little Al
Tags
driver, indianapolis, racecar
Alfred Unser Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Proof that dedicating your life to the church doesn't mean you can't be a greedy billionaire asshole too.

(d) September 2nd, 2012