Name
Anthony Joseph Foyt Jr.
Birthday
January 16, 1935
Age
89
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 10th, 2013
Also known as
A.J. Foyt
Anthony Joseph Foyt Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

14 time Pro Bowler and 1968 Pro Bowl MVP with 94 career sacks - and he'll still be remembered as a mildly retarded guy on Little House on the Prairie.

(d) March 11th, 2010