Joey Bishop has been played on 282 lists, including 34 lists in The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.You Are A Dead Motherfucker Now!!!Bison531
2.MA15: Thanks to the Pope for making it to 2005USER01375433
3.Toes Up #6USER02025428
4.Doktor Robert IUSER01896421
5.Killer Advocate IIlaptoplg325
6.Our Ten FuneralsJerrytopdown323
7.Z and PeaUSER00348322
8.JMC Hearse 3MUSER00997321
9.Susie's LongshotsSusie Sicko317
10.Awakening on Azrael's SideUSER02196219
11.HAWGHEADXUSER00201218
12.Warpigs from HellUSER01851218
13.Death has a shadow USER02108217
14.Bleeding Monkeys are my friendUSER01796216
15.Dear Santa...USER02085215
16.Killer Advocatelaptoplg215
17.LIVE IT UPUSER02045213
18.Brett's Super Duper List of DeathUSER02097211
19.Com on Die AlreadyUSER02190210
20.Max Payne 22robbo29
21.DirtMongersIIUSER0113423
22.Death By Pinocle 1oregontrail110
23.JMC Hearse 1CUSER00997110
24.Morbid BobUSER00186110
25.A Grateful DeadheadJudysomething16
26.Max Payne 28robbo15
27.PunkMeisterUSER0223712
28.Reap 'Em & Weep #2USER0055712
29.dead-men-walking2cape cadaver00
30.DEATHBITCH3PIANOGIRL00
31.FatPat's list of the unfortunate 3USER0219500
32.Hollywood Down Under 2Digger O Dell 1000
33.Knock Knock You're Dead USER0222300
34.NO SHAME NO SHAME 3USER0080900
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Ejected.

(d) January 19th, 2013