Ian Dury has been played on 389 lists, including 60 lists in The September '99 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.MaggieMae 3USER00965321
2.V.P. - Lord I Feel Like Going HomeUSER00965316
3.Beautiful Downtown NecropolisUSER00044315
4.Make My DayUSER02693314
5.Hillary's Wonderful CalvesUSER02635311
6.Late SlotUSER0273437
7.Obit 1USER00059219
8.Obit 3USER00059219
9.DePressED 5USER00965218
10.DePressED 3USER00965217
11.MaggieMae 1USER00560215
12.V.P. - Goodbye Is All They've Got Left To SayUSER00965215
13.V.P. - Turn Out The Lights, The Party's OverUSER00965215
14.V.P. - Went Down To The CrossroadsUSER00965215
15.V.P. - When I Paint My MasterpieceUSER00965215
16.Fennel Leary's Lost HighwaymenUSER00372214
17.GWB Body PoliceUSER03372214
18.Brian Gray 1USER00012213
19.Fennel Leary Always Rings TwiceUSER00372213
20.Lew's Not-So-Surprise DemiseUSER02734212
21.Pure BullUSER02693212
22.TV Nut Job 1USER00072212
23.V.P. - Can't You Smell That SmellUSER00965212
24.V.P. - Pitches A Perfect GameUSER01260212
25.Dem Bones 3USER00965211
26.Pam's GrandUSER0273429
27.M.T. Graves IIIUSER0004426
28.EB1: Dead RingersUSER00165110
29.Fart on you Thomas PutnamPutnam's Tomahawk Chop110
30.KellsterKellster110
31.TV Nut Job 3USER00965110
32.A List Stolen From MT GravesNurseboy19
33.V.P. - Stones In My PasswayUSER0096519
34.Bart and D.J. 3USER0096517
35.Brainwashed 1USER0065717
36.Dem Bones 2USER0096516
37.V.P. - It Smells Like 'Victory'USER0096515
38.Bart and D.J. 2Doc & DJ14
39.Cadaver DoggUSER0269314
40.Dem Bones 1USER0019214
41.Nostradamus Predicts stiffs.com PerfectoUSER0269313
42.BeinhackerUSER0036612
43.M.T. GravesUSER0004412
44.M.T. Graves Jr.USER0004412
45.NecromancerUSER0269811
46.Acme Funeral HomeUSER0269800
47.Airwolf Hits End of RunwayUSER0004400
48.D.K. 2USER0096500
49.Dr. Paul Shipherd 1USER0065200
50.H.R. PuffnstiffUSER0269800
51.Here's Looking At Ya, DennisUSER0066100
52.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER0000800
53.no HopeUSER0022700
54.Otis, You Want A Treat?USER0273400
55.Thanks, C4CUSER0273400
56.The CHOSENUSER0075000
57.The Mexican Fireman: Hose-A 5USER0096500
58.V.P. - Builds The Perfect BeastUSER0096500
59.WednesdayWednesday00
60.Worm Food GourmetUSER0269300
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Because when you decide you want to spend the rest of your life with someone, you want the rest of your life to start as soon as...oops. Never mind.

(d) June 26th, 2012