Garrison Keillor has been played on 221 lists, including 17 lists in The July '98 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Blackadder 400000218
2.OBIT 1USER0005918
3.Shane MacGowan's liverUSER0003316
4.BAD BLOODUSER0007214
5.M.T. GravesUSER0004413
6.Bag M. DanoUSER0016412
7.M.T. Graves Jr.USER0004411
8.Buddy BaggsUSER0001700
9.ChaWaSa 1USER0011400
10.ChaWaSa 3USER0011400
11.cynicUSER0013700
12.D-E-A-T-H and Death was his name-oUSER0004700
13.Death2AllUSER0015800
14.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER0000800
15.Mandy's Lulu Of A ListUSER0000800
16.Slippery Nipples in 228Jim00
17.T. Switala 2USER0002500
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Girl, Interrupted.

(d) December 20th, 2009