Allen Funt has been played on 354 lists, including 13 lists in The July '98 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Steve SilverUSER00063316
2.Ebenezener Blackadder00000219
3.Blackadder 400000218
4.M.T. Graves IIIUSER0004416
5.Shane MacGowan's liverUSER0003316
6.Blackadder 300000200
7.Buddy BaggsUSER0001700
8.ChaWaSa 3USER0011400
9.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER0000800
10.O'Keefe 3No Viagra Needed00
11.O'Keefe 4No Viagra Needed00
12.Scott BludornUSER0015600
13.TV Nut JobUSER0007200
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Exit The Dragon.

(d) July 20th, 1973