Bob Hayes has been played on 412 lists, including 237 lists in The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.POPE 04USER00108533
2.Justin Hale 2USER02717529
3.T. Switala 08USER00025528
4.The Chick Magnet In His '79 Camaro 1USER01531526
5.Skool Bird's DadUSER00999524
6.Bin Laden Your Ass is Grass000002427
7.Boris Cutyourcockoff (Adolph is adopted) 1USER02717427
8.Boris Cutyourcockoff (Adolph is adopted) 2USER02717427
9.Boris Cutyourcockoff (Adolph is adopted) 3USER02717427
10.Justin Hale 1USER01531427
11.Justin Hale 3USER03788427
12.Go, Go, Go, Johnny O.USER02717426
13.POPE 01USER00108426
14.POPE 15USER03933425
15.Got a Stiffie??USER01158423
16.Excuse Me for Coffin 1USER00594420
17.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Cancel YOUR ReservationUSER03755420
18.Letter Opener of Death - Limited To 50 CharactersUSER03669419
19.www.sendbillmoney.comUSER01192419
20.ZachshaqcrackbabyUSER00750419
21.Ghoul GirlGhoul Girl326
22.POPE 13USER03931326
23.HEETERGAL 6USER02699323
24.POPE 02USER00108322
25.Vicious Piranha-Lester Flatt Lives!!!USER02833322
26.Cartman- Kyle's Mom's a Stupid BitchUSER01013321
27.Colin 3USER02648321
28.Pepster 3USER02760321
29.POTVIN SUCKS !000002321
30.The Chick Magnet In His '79 Camaro 2USER02803321
31.The Chick Magnet In His '79 Camaro 3USER02803321
32.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Taking Out Enough To WinFTG320
33.Guess Who Died? 3USER03734320
34.Dead Cat Bounce 2: PinballUSER01330319
35.DePressED 2DePressED319
36.Just Die, BabyUSER01275319
37.Notorious CorpseUSER02783319
38.Circling Vulture - No HopeUSER00780318
39.Die2K Jr.USER03682318
40.Hell Is Other PeopleUSER00750318
41.Sarky - Fucko Bites the PillowUSER00312318
42.AUNTIE ANNIE 2USER00996317
43.Mafia Actuary 05USER02729317
44.NVN: Who to leave offNo Viagra Needed317
45.Elvis Grbac is a pussyUSER01083316
46.Just Plain DJ's Childhood MemoriesUSER00969316
47.Mafia Actuary 09USER02726316
48.Mafia Actuary 13USER00965316
49.Paddy O'Bitchery 1USER00059316
50.Rick The Bastard 05USER00425316
51.The BagmanUSER00216316
52.Vicious Piranha-Jack Buck Stops HereUSER01260316
53.DePressED 6USER03721315
54.Vicious Piranha-Billy Jack-He DeadUSER01260315
55.Marisa Tomei's Cat PredictsUSER02807314
56.DNR/DNI 1USER02763313
57.Dead Cat Bounce 6USER01330312
58.Tonya SlickbootyUSER03720312
59.Already DeadUSER01128219
60.Already Dead ResurrectedUSER03673219
61.Blackadder 2000002219
62.Cartman- Purple Monkey DishwasherUSER01013219
63.DePressED 9USER03722219
64.EB2: Gotti Milk?E-Brake219
65.My First BlumpkinUSER00999219
66.POPE 09USER03924219
67.Vicious Piranha-Freddy's DeadUSER02833219
68.We Spin TerrorUSER01145219
69.EB1: Gotti Getta HitE-Brake218
70.POPE 03USER00108218
71.Barbie SpreadumDePressED217
72.DePressED 7DePressED217
73.Funeral for a Friend 2USER03783217
74.Jackalope Ghost RevivedJackalope_Ghost217
75.Lady Caroline MuffmuncherUSER02621217
76.MK EmbalmedMBalmed217
77.POPE 08USER03924217
78.SARCOPHAGUS REXUSER01226217
79.Vicious Piranha-The Breaks Of The GameUSER02831217
80.2002 Feasting Maggots 1Feasting Maggots216
81.Bart and DJ - Dooya Like Dags?Doc & DJ216
82.Blackadder 1000002216
83.Dead Cat Bounce 4: Candlepin BowlingUSER03713216
84.DePressED 3USER02659216
85.DePressED 5DePressED216
86.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Two Guys From TexasFTG216
87.Heaven's DoorknockersUSER01127216
88.LOOPS' LISTUSER01555216
89.Mafia Actuary 02USER02729216
90.Mafia Actuary 11USER02726216
91.Teddy EndgameUSER02780216
92.Vicious Piranha-A Dead KennedyUSER02831216
93.Vicious Piranha-Cavalcade of DeathUSER01260216
94.Vicious Piranha-Mean StreetsUSER03790216
95.C. Reeve - Get a drool cup for Jack BuckUSER00020215
96.Cherry RobertsDePressED215
97.Dr. Steve 1Dr. Steve215
98.Either He's Dead Or My Watch Has StoppedUSER00750215
99.Excuse Me for Coffin 3USER03650215
100.Graveyards Are Full Of Indispensable MenUSER00750215
101.Lizzie BordenJackalope_Ghost215
102.POPE 06USER03924215
103.Potted Plant 1DePressED215
104.Stink-Poo-BeeUSER00008215
105.Tsuga - Dance SuckaUSER00039215
106.Uncle Marty: I really suck at this USER01392215
107.Vicious Piranha-Blood On The BadgeUSER02831215
108.Vicious Piranha-The Dead ZoneUSER02831215
109.Vicious Piranha-The New JackalUSER02827215
110.2002 Feasting Maggots 2Feasting Maggots214
111.DePressED 1DePressED214
112.Jackalope GhostUSER03746214
113.K-Team 2002USER01558214
114.Mafia Actuary 08USER02726214
115.Mafia Actuary 14USER02726214
116.Putnam's Rene Goulet's French AccentPutnam's Tomahawk Chop214
117.Venus LovemotionDePressED214
118.Wolfman RatUSER00492214
119.Angry BomberUSER01470213
120.COUNTESSQ 2USER00992213
121.COUNTESSQ 3USER03728213
122.ethnic cleansinghop1962213
123.Guess Who Died? 1ZUSER01484213
124.Guess Who Died? 2ZUSER01484213
125.It's Time To Go 1USER00316213
126.It's Time To Go 2USER02705213
127.Legion Of Doom 2002 2USER03786213
128.Nurseboy 02USER02750213
129.SheckadooUSER01123213
130.Vicious Piranha-Ashes By NowUSER02831213
131.Vicious Piranha-Seashells and BalloonsUSER01260213
132.Vicious Piranha-Untamed HawkUSER02827213
133.2002 Feasting Maggots 3Feasting Maggots212
134.AUNTIE ANNIE 3USER02627212
135.Bottom of the NinthUSER03749212
136.Cartman- Mr Hankey the Xmas PooUSER03664212
137.DePressED 8DePressED212
138.HEETERGAL 1USER00996212
139.Mafia Actuary 01USER01375212
140.mOrBITUSER00311212
141.Potted Plant 3USER02765212
142.Putnam's Chief, Ya Gotta Be Shittin' meUSER03800212
143.The CHOSENUSER00750212
144.Today's Special: ToastUSER02629212
145.C. Reeve - Wilder by the bunchUSER00020211
146.Charlie Don't SurfCharlie Dont Surf211
147.Colin 2USER00977211
148.Letter Opener of Death - They Just Can't Go Oned head211
149.Mafia Actuary 12USER02726211
150.POPE 11USER03928211
151.RadiobirdmanUSER01184211
152.SARCOPHAGUS REXERUSER01226211
153.Vicious Piranha-Long Shot GambleUSER02828211
154.Vicious Piranha-The Art of DyingUSER01260211
155.Vicious Piranha-Uncle CreepyUSER02831211
156.C. Reeve - Georgia politicians eat dirtUSER03668210
157.Doktor Robert 1USER01543210
158.Guess Who Died? 5ZUSER01484210
159.Tsuga's Little OneUSER0003928
160.DEATH MASTER 1USER0098627
161.MK Going, Going, GoneUSER0370427
162.Necro Phil Goes to Forest LawnUSER0137127
163.goddammit 1goddammit26
164.The Sporting Death 2USER0092524
165.Aliensheepdog Team Held CaptiveUSER00750110
166.AUNTIE ANNIE 1USER00996110
167.BAIRBONES 1BairBones110
168.C. Reeve - Wilt the Stilt's Love ChildUSER00020110
169.Colin 1USER00977110
170.D.N.R. 1MarkMx110
171.Dr. Paul Shipherd 1USER00652110
172.Excuse Me for Coffin 2USER00594110
173.HEETERGAL 3USER00996110
174.Letter Opener of Death - Not Wishing Or Nothing, Bed head110
175.Mafia Actuary 03USER02729110
176.Mafia Actuary 04USER02729110
177.Mafia Actuary 06USER03791110
178.Mafia Actuary 07USER02729110
179.Mafia Actuary 10USER02726110
180.NickCCRD02110
181.Nurseboy 01Nurseboy110
182.Paddy O'Bitchery 2USER02757110
183.Paddy O'Bitchery 5USER02757110
184.Paddy O'Bitchery 6USER02757110
185.POPE 05USER00108110
186.POPE 07USER03924110
187.POPE 12USER03928110
188.POPE 14USER03931110
189.Vicious Piranha-Dig This If You WillUSER02833110
190.Vicious Piranha-I Fought The PiranhaUSER02827110
191.Vicious Piranha-The Vish Is Back!USER00965110
192.Vicious Piranha-Whatever It TakesUSER02831110
193.Vicious Piranha-Wheelchairs UnlimitedUSER02833110
194.Vicious Piranha-Win One For The GipperUSER01260110
195.Vicious Piranha-World Gone WrongUSER02833110
196.webestiffsUSER01108110
197.C. Reeve - Ralphing up a listUSER0366219
198.Guess Who Died? 4ZUSER0148419
199.Guess Who Died? 6USER0373519
200.HEETERGAL 2USER0099619
201.HEETERGAL 4USER0099619
202.HEETERGAL 5USER0269919
203.hocks house of painhop196219
204.I LOVE THE DEAD 1USER0007019
205.Legion Of Doom 2002 1USER0049719
206.Legion Of Doom 2002 3USER0378719
207.NY FOOTBALL GIANTSUSER0372719
208.Redsox Fan 41BCeltics19
209.SACRED COWBOYSUSER0148119
210.Tig Ol BittiesUSER0063219
211.Uncle Marty: That's not salad dressingUSER0378419
212.All That JazzUSER0275618
213.Putnam's Die Dudley, Die!USER0379918
214.Elvis Grbac uses feminine hygiene productsUSER0108317
215.Mulch Monkey 2USER0030917
216.Sheckadoo AnewUSER0112317
217.Sheckadoo ReviewUSER0112317
218.COUNTESSQ 1USER0099216
219.Elvis Grbac's mother wears army bootsUSER0368515
220.GUNSLINGER 1GUNSLINGER15
221.kevinthesunUSER0148815
222.goddammit 2goddammit14
223.goddammit 3USER0373614
224.Loki 2USER0272113
225.The Total Packages TombstonesUSER0128012
226.60 and under and 6 feet underUSER0377300
227.DEEJ 2DEEJ00
228.Doc--Wish I Could Afford More ListsDoc & DJ00
229.DUBAYTOMUSER0037500
230.Good GriefUSER0114400
231.GUNSLINGER 3USER0269600
232.Half The Man I Used To BeUSER0379700
233.LET THE BODYS HIT THE FLOORUSER0094700
234.Lou SifferUSER0040600
235.MrJeff2000's Tomb of Terrormrjeff200000
236.Rick The Bastard 02USER0042500
237.URADO CHE BAGNOUSER0101900
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Bedwetter.

(d) December 7th, 2006