He hosted Puke-A-Mania back in the 90s. What? You never saw it? Are you serious?

Name
Robert Pawlikowski
Birthday
July 10, 1953
Age
57
Died on
Tuesday, March 22nd, 2011
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, May 31st, 1999
Also known as
Zoogz Rift
Robert Pawlikowski
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

tick ... tick ... tick ... tick ...

(d) April 7th, 2012