Down with the ship. Almost.

Name
Winnifred Quick
Died on
Thursday, July 4th, 2002
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, May 13th, 1998
Also known as
Winnifred Vera Quick VanTongerloo
Winnifred Quick
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

You ever seem to have one of those days where it just seems like everybody's gettin' on your case, from your teacher all the way down to your best girlfriend? Well, you know, Cub used to have 'em just about all the time. But he found a way to get out of it.

(d) July 1st, 2000