Name
William Alan Shatner
Birthday
March 22, 1931
Age
92
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, August 4th, 1998
Also known as
William Shatner
bill shatner
Tags
actor, sciencefiction, startrek
William Alan Shatner
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2024 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
2.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
3.The August 2022 Lee Jr.1
4.The February 2022 Lee Jr.2
5.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
6.The February 2021 Lee Jr.1
7.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
8.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
9.The February 2019 Lee Jr.1
10.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
11.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
12.The February 2017 Lee Jr.3
13.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
14.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
15.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
16.The May 2015 Lee Jr.1
17.The February 2015 Lee Jr.1
18.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
19.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger1
20.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
21.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
22.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
23.The August 2012 Lee Jr.2
24.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
25.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger2
26.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
27.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
28.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
29.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
30.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
31.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
32.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
33.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
34.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
35.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
36.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
37.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
38.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
39.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Hmmm. Must've been International Film Dude Day.

(d) July 30th, 2007