Deeper than ever.

Name
William Mark Felt Sr.
Birthday
August 17, 1913
Age
95
Died on
Thursday, December 18th, 2008
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, September 30th, 2005
Also known as
W. Mark Felt
William Mark Felt Sr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

They called him "The Greatest Portland Trailblazer of all time", which is kinda like being called "The greatest taco chef of all time".

(d) October 31st, 2010