Name
Anthony Terrell Smith
Birthday
March 3, 1966
Age
56
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, March 2nd, 2010
Also known as
Tone Loc
Tags
rapper
Anthony Terrell Smith
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He went from Full House to raunchy stand up comedy. That is how you spell HERO.

(d) January 9th, 2022