Rock rock rock, rock and roll plant food.

Name
Thomas Erdelyi
Birthday
January 29, 1952
Age
62
Died on
Friday, July 11th, 2014
Famous
No
Also known as
Tommy Ramone
Thomas Erdelyi
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

As a coach for the Houston Oilers, he punched another coach in the jaw after a fumbled snap. Not sure where the nickname "Buddy" comes from though.

(d) June 28th, 2016