Really old. Not reliable.

Name
Tommy Henrich
Birthday
February 20, 1913
Age
96
Died on
Tuesday, December 1st, 2009
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, December 1st, 2009
Also known as
Old Reliable
Tags
baseball
Tommy Henrich
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Game Played Lists 
1.The September '98 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

You wouldn't know it to look at him, but this guy was a billion laughs. He fucked a goat once.

(d) May 23rd, 2006