Name
Thomas John Brokaw
Birthday
February 6, 1940
Age
82
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, February 6th, 2012
Also known as
Tom Brokaw
Tags
author, journalist, television
Thomas John Brokaw
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

She closed her eyes dreamily and sighed, a moist and wheezy sigh of surrender, as his firm grip tightened on her ventricle, and Randy the Reaper shut that sucker down.

(d) May 21st, 2000