Name
Thomas Edward Patrick Brady Jr.
Birthday
August 3, 1977
Age
44
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, October 3rd, 2007
Also known as
Tom Brady
Tags
football, nfl, quarterback
Thomas Edward Patrick Brady Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He was best known as Oscar Goldman on The Six Million Dollar Man. Right.
We said BEST known.

(d) August 31st, 2017