Well? How DO you like him now?

Name
Toby Keith
Birthday
July 8, 1961
Age
62
Died on
Tuesday, February 6th, 2024
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 9th, 2014
Also known as
Toby Keith (Toby Keith)
Toby Keith
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The former head of the AFL-CIO is DOA.

(d) August 14th, 1999