Name
Timothy Richard Tebow
Birthday
August 14, 1987
Age
33
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 7th, 2010
Also known as
Tim Tebow
Tags
collegefootball, football, gators, ncaa, quarterback, sports, universityofflorida
Timothy Richard Tebow
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Pretty pathetic that nobody had him in any of five different games, and if you think we're gonna relax The Jim Murray Rule just 'cause he's dead, you got another thing coming.

(d) August 16th, 1998