Name
Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.
Birthday
September 25, 1980
Age
41
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, January 12th, 2011
Also known as
T.I.
T. I.
Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

First she tried turning the beat around, then it was upside-down .... How about off, is that good?

(d) April 27th, 2000