Name
David Howell Evans
Birthday
August 8, 1961
Age
61
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
The Edge
Edge
David Howell Evans
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The Duke. Another politician with no scandals section, so we can't write anything funny or insulting about him. Good news: in a few years, THAT will not be a problem.

(d) May 8th, 2018