Decomposing-Man.

Name
Stanley Martin Lieber
Birthday
December 28, 1922
Age
95
Died on
Monday, November 12th, 2018
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, April 29th, 1998
Also known as
Stan Lee
Tags
comicbooks, comics, superheroes, xmen
Stanley Martin Lieber
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

She starred in Life of the party, Gals, Incorporated and Hi, Good Lookin'! before she did Take it Big. Sounds like someone we would have partied with.

(d) October 2nd, 1994