Name
Nicole Polizzi
Birthday
November 23, 1987
Age
32
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, October 28th, 2010
Also known as
snooki
Nicole Polizzi
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Now it can finally be revealed that Charles was nothing more than a bed-wetting coward, and "Kiss-My-Fanny" Annie did all the flying.

(d) February 7th, 2001