Name
Saul Hudson
Birthday
June 23, 1965
Age
56
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, September 6th, 2012
Also known as
Slash
Saul Hudson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Thankfully, the author of The Naked And The Dead has aligned himself with the latter.

(d) November 10th, 2007