Name
Anthony Ray
Birthday
August 12, 1963
Age
58
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 9th, 2014
Also known as
Sir Mix-a-Lot
Anthony Ray
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Laid back. WAY back.

(d) May 27th, 2017